УТВЕРЖДАЮ

Директор школы:

__________/Н.А.Мошкина

 

МБОУ «Степно-Дворецкая ООШ»

Списки учащихся по классам

на 01.09.2014

Класс

№ п.п

Фамилия , Имя учащегося

0

1.      

Дашиев Никита

 

2.      

Поплевин Артем

 

3.      

Коцофана Иван

 

4.      

Суранова Яна

 

5.      

Иванов Слава

 

6.      

Суворова Катя

 

7.      

Заяханова Аяна

 

8.      

Алиев Паша

 

9.      

Бриков Коля

 

10.                        

Маслов Рома

 

11.                        

Горбунов Антон

1

1.      

Покровкин Богдан

 

2.      

Суранов  Вова

 

3.      

Водяников Виталя

 

4.      

Юрьева Лиза

2

1.      

Ларионова Даша

 

2.      

Ларионова Наташа

 

3.      

Орлов Никита

3

1.      

Белоусов Сережа

 

2.      

Алиев Рома

 

3.      

Сушнеев Рома

 

4.      

Смольникова Ксюша

 

5.      

Поплевин Паша

4

1.      

Алиев Миша

 

2.      

Суранов Денис

 

3.      

Волонгевич Лена

 

4.      

Гороховский Алеша

5

1.      

Савинская Маша

 

2.      

Сушнеев Дима

 

3.      

Смольникова Маша

 

4.      

Нахеев Андрей

 

5.      

Суранова Женя

 

6.      

Газина Витолета

 

7.      

Туробова Оля

 

8.      

Галецкий Артем

 

9.      

Албатаев Георгий

6

1.      

Гороховский Василий

 

2.      

Тугарина Света

 

3.      

Русских Кирилл

 

4.      

Гудоржина Тоня

 

5.      

Покровкина Софья

 

6.      

Галецкая Настя

 

7.      

Еремеева Вика

 

8.      

Куликова Елена

 

9.      

Пройдошина Аня

7

1.      

Радецкий Валерий

 

2.      

Юрьев Дмитрий

 

3.      

Борбоев Баир

 

4.      

Маслов Женя

 

5.      

Нагуслаева Настя

 

6.      

Сотнич Алтана

 

7.      

Хамуева Анна

 

8.      

Карпов Володя

 

9.      

Шестаков Саша

 

10.                        

Даншаев Володя

8

1.      

Бабушкина Настя

 

2.      

Алганаев Илья

 

3.      

Бабушкин Алдар

 

4.      

Волонгевич Света

 

5.      

Куклин Николай

 

6.      

Маслов Виталя

 

7.      

Строева Валя

9

1.      

Залюбовский Максим

 

2.      

Литвинов Владимир

 

3.      

Антропова Яна

 

4.      

Гудоржин Владимир

 

5.      

Литвинова Даша

 

6.      

Колодезников Игорь

 

7.      

Галецкая Валя

 

8.      

Лемешева Екатерина

 

9.      

Попова Лидия

 

10.                        

Нечкина Ангелина

 

11.                        

Суранов Роман

 

12.                        

Дурхисанова Алла

Итого:

74 учащихся