УТВЕРЖДАЮ

 

Директор школы:

 

__________/Н.А.Мошкина

 

 

 

МБОУ «Степно-Дворецкая ООШ»

 

Списки учащихся по классам

 

на 02.09.2013

 

Класс

№ п.п

Фамилия , Имя учащегося

0

         1.         

Гороховский Вова

 

         2.         

Юрьева Лиза

 

         3.         

Дашиев Никита

 

         4.         

Покровкин Богдан

 

         5.         

Поплевин Артем

 

         6.         

Водяников Виталя

 

         7.         

Коцофана Иван

 

         8.         

Суранова Яна

 

         9.         

Иванов Слава

 

      10.       

Суворова Катя

1

1.      

Ларионова Даша

 

2.      

Ларионова Наташа

 

3.      

Орлов Никита

 

4.      

Волкова Яна

 

5.      

Галецкая Дарья

2

1.      

Белоусов Сережа

 

2.      

Алиев Рома

 

3.      

Смольникова Ксюша

 

4.      

Поплевин Паша

3

1.      

Алиев Миша

 

2.      

Суранов Денис

 

3.      

Волонгевич Лена

 

4.      

Гороховский Алеша

4

1.      

Савинская Маша

 

2.      

Сушнеев Дима

 

3.      

Смольникова Маша

 

4.      

Нахеев Андрей

 

5.      

Суранова Женя

 

6.      

Газина Витолета

 

7.      

Туробова Оля

 

8.      

Галецкий Артем

 

9.      

Албатаев Георгий

5

1.      

Гороховский Василий

 

2.      

Тугарина Света

 

3.      

Русских Кирилл

 

4.      

Гудоржина Тоня

 

5.      

Покровкина Софья

 

6.      

Галецкая Настя

 

7.      

Хандранова Таня

 

8.      

Еремеева Вика

 

9.      

Куликова Елена

 

10.                        

Пройдошина Аня

6

1.      

Радецкий Валерий

 

2.      

Юрьев Дмитрий

 

3.      

Борбоев Баир

 

4.      

Маслов Женя

 

5.      

Нагуслаева Настя

 

6.      

Сотнич Алтана

 

7.      

Хамуева Анна

 

8.      

Карпов Володя

 

9.      

Шестаков Саша

 

10.                        

Даньшаев Володя

 

11.                        

Антропов Слава

7

1.      

Бабушкина Настя

 

2.      

Галецкий Иван

 

3.      

Алганаев Илья

 

4.      

Бабушкин Алдар

 

5.      

Волонгевич Света

 

6.      

Куклин Николай

 

7.      

Маслов Виталя

 

8.      

Строева Валя

 

9.      

Албатаев Алдар

 

10.                        

Гребецкой Максим

8

1.      

Залюбовский Максим

 

2.      

Литвинов Владимир

 

3.      

Антропова Яна

 

4.      

Гудоржин Владимир

 

5.      

Литвинова Даша

 

6.      

Колодезников Игорь

 

7.      

Галецкая Валя

 

8.      

Лемешева Екатерина

 

9.      

Попова Лидия

 

10.                        

Нечкина Ангелина

Итого:

73 учащихся